ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884244
*
nr 988 4244
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), 258/310, signed, subject: 38x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), 258/310, signerad, motivet: 38x45
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:46:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/10 15:51:51
1
200 kr
18/10 18:05:17
1
Vinnande bud
19/10 18:40:33
2
250 kr
19/10 18:40:33
1
300 kr (Robot)
19/10 18:43:09
3
400 kr
19/10 18:43:09
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Harald Lindberg
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Harald Lindberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik harald lindberg litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28
*
Harald Lindberg
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Harald Lindberg
nr 988 4244
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), 258/310, signed, subject: 38x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), 258/310, signerad, motivet: 38x45
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/10 15:51:51 | 1 | 200 kr |
18/10 18:05:17 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
19/10 18:40:33 | 2 | 250 kr |
19/10 18:40:33 | 1 | 300 kr (Robot) |
19/10 18:43:09 | 3 | 400 kr |
19/10 18:43:09 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Harald Lindberg
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Harald Lindberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik harald lindberg litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28